Site Loader

Visit Immigration

Generally, a citizen of foreign country who wishes to enter into other country must have visa, non-immigrant visa for temporary stay. The reason can be anything like business trip, for tourism or for medical treatments. This visa allows you to stay for 30 to 90 days depend on the particular country.

The one who wish to travel or want to go for business conference or medical treatments the one must meet all the requirement of visa. Many countries have business opportunities, tourist destinations and medical facilities which can fulfil expectations of people.

Many countries give several benefits to students. They also allow you to work part time on campus if you have applied for full time studies. Also you can work as a intern up to 20 hours in a week. It also allows you for permanent resident or to find work after your graduation.

Minimal Requirement For Visit Visa

  • Enough Money to travel
  • Good character requirement
  • Application form and passport
  • Related documents and two photographs

Many Immigration consultants will help you to complete your visa procedure. Ace Migration Services based in Dubai provides visa services for Canada, New Zealand and Australia. We focus on completing your expectations and quality services in time. We make your dream complete.

STILL NOT SURE ABOUT YOUR DREAM DESTINATION, LET US HELP YOU DECIDE!!!!!

For free assessment contact our experts today FREE ASSESSMENT